The Flower Dell Ltd, Clydebank

Write review
updated on 01/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
09:00 – 16:15
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 14:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 14:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 16:15
FridayFr
09:00 – 16:15
SaturdaySa
09:30 – 13:00
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  1 h 21 min.
1 h 21 min

Official Data

Official Name
CHARLOTTES' FLOWER DELL LTD
Reg. office address
33 DUMBARTON ROAD, G81 1UA, CLYDEBANK, West Dunbartonshire Scotland
Company Number
SC381873
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
15/07/2010 - CHARLOTTESAC* FLOWER DELL LTD
SIC Code
47760 - Retail sale of flowers, plants, seeds, fertilizers, pet animals and pet food in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
13 Jul 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
33 Dumbarton Rod Clydebank G81 1UA Scotland

Description

Keywords:
Flowers, Bouquets, Flowers and Gifts, Online Florists, Funeral Flower Tributes
Services
floral bouquets, mother's day flowers, wedding flowers, valentine's day flowers, birthday flowers, funeral flowers, florists online
Categories
Florists
The Flower Dell Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

, more than 2 years ago

Asked for a specific spray of natural meadow flowers for my daughter's birthday. These people went out specially to buy something special and BOY did they come up trumps! They were utterly amazing! Thankyou girls! You are amazing! Your number is permanently in my phone now! Mrs U James from Stalybridge Cheshiew.

Yably

The Flower Dell Ltd

4.72 from 5

Very good

20 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Write a review for The Flower Dell Ltd!

Do you know The Flower Dell Ltd? Share your experience - write a review!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 48 Dumbarton Road
    G81 5QS  Clydebank
    01389 878719
  2. 14 Alexander St
    G81 1RZ  Clydebank
    0141 951 1999
  3. SYLVANIA WAY SOUTH
    G81 2TL  Clydebank
    0141 951 1123
  4. 625 Dumbarton Rd
    G81 4ET  Clydebank
    0141 261 9063
  5. 4 Andrew Court Clyde Street
    G81 1PD  Clydebank
    0141 951 1048
  6. 5 Old Mill Ct
    G81 6BE  Clydebank
    07909 712437
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies