Rumbol Products Ltd, Clydebank

Write review
updated on 25/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  8 h 26 min.
8 h 26 min

Official Data

Official Name
RUMBOL PRODUCTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
CLYDEGROVE WORKS HAMILTON STREET, G81 1LY, CLYDEBANK, West Dunbartonshire Scotland
Company Number
SC143263
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
12/04/1999 - STARTOVER LIMITED
SIC Code
10910 - Manufacture of prepared feeds for farm animals
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
16 Mar 1993
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Pet Supplies, Animal Feeds, Animal Nutrition, Pet Foods & Animal Feeds, Animal Feed Manufacturers, Real Estate
Products
Pet Food
Rumbol Products Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Rumbol Products Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4 Andrew Court Clyde Street
    G81 1PD  Clydebank
    0141 951 1048
  2. Livingstone Street
    G81 2XA  Clydebank
    0141 952 6972
  3. Great Western Retail Park
    G15 6SA  Glasgow
    0345 600 1531
  4. 1 Glebe Street
    PA4 8TS  Renfrew
    0141 885 2475
  5. 1 Glebe St
    PA4 8TS  Renfrew
    0141 885 2475
  6. 30 Brora Dr
    PA4 0XA  Renfrew
    0141 561 1387
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies