Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 16:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  9 h 45 min.
9 h 45 min

Official Data

Official Name
LHMB LIMITED
Reg. office address
HIGH CARR NETWORK CENTRE MILLENNIUM WAY, ST5 7XE, High Carr Business Park, Staffordshire
Company Number
07359252
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/10/2015 - APOLLO BLINDS (STAFFORDSHIRE) LTD
SIC Code
47510 - Retail sale of textiles in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
27 Aug 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
34 Hope Street Hanley Stoke on Trent Staffordshire ST1 5BS United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Home Decor, Textile Shop
Products
duette, rollet, roman, shutter, venetian, vertical, wooden, calico, conservatory, cordless, Window Blinds, Conservatories, Shutters
Services
service&aftercare, safety
Categories
Blinds Shops, Curtains & Blinds Shops
Apollo Blinds is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Apollo Blinds

5 from 5

Very good

2 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Apollo Blinds!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Apollo Blinds branches

  1. 212 Argyle Street
    G2 8HA  Glasgow
  2. 101 Kilmarnock Road
    G41 3YR  Glasgow
  3. 124 Kirkintilloch Road
    G64 2AB  Bishopbriggs
  4. 38 South Bridge Street
    ML6 6JF  Airdrie
  5. 35 Cadzow Street
    ML3 6EE  Hamilton